Membership List

Membership List as of August 8, 2017

A = Active
P. Eng. = Professional Engineer
L.L.Eng. = Limited License Engineer
E.I.T. = Engineer in Training
LM = Life Member
RM = Retired Member

Registration Number Profession Last Name Given Names Status
0123-EIT E.I.T. Abbott Michael Taylor Grant A
1599 P.Eng Abdullah Al-Amin A
2216 P.Eng Adedapo Adedamola (Dami) Adedeii A
2606 P.Eng Adrian Brent Michael A
2159 P.Eng Aerts Pierre Reinhard Steven A
1779 P.Eng Aiouch Ahmed Reda A
2624 P.Eng Akinci Esra A
2652 P.Eng. Al Dahhan Haydar Zuhair A
0142-EIT E.I.T. Albert Marc Alyre John A
1251 RM Albertini Eric A
2217 P.Eng Alexander Scott Dean Bruce A
1481 P.Eng Alfrey Dwight Edward A
2439 P.Eng Allen Jason Peter A
2499 P.Eng Alliger Lisa Ann A
1819 P.Eng Ambrosie Rodney William A
0103-EIT E.I.T. Anderson Alison Victoria A
1811 P.Eng Anderson Raymond Paul A
2279 P.Eng Angerer Karl Koch A
2280 P.Eng Annett Richard A
xxx P.Eng Anseeuw Paul Andre A
2520 P.Eng Antsey David Reece A
1962 P.Eng Araki Jeremy Curtis Paul A
2131 P.Eng Arenson Lukas Urs A
2614 P.Eng Argiloff Evan Boris A
2495 P.Eng Arora Naresh Kumar A
2372 P.Eng Aspinwall Simon David A
1986 P.Eng Atkinson Darlene Victoria A
937 P.Eng Atkinson Lee Arne A
1353 P.Eng Austin Charles Kenneth A
2166 P.Eng Avar Daniel A
2445 P.Eng Azanchi Javad A
2582 P.Eng Azarnejad Azita A
0101-EIT E.I.T. Badger Andrea Noreen A
1294 P.Eng Bain Garry James A
1795 P.Eng Baird John McNea A
2508 P.Eng Bajwa Harjit Singh A
2299 P.Eng Banbury Christopher A
2586 P.Eng Bansal Sanjeev Kumar A
2536 P.Eng Baron Martha A
1657 P.Eng Barrett Chris A
2188 P.Eng Barry John Frederick A
1458 P.Eng Barry Shawn Kenneth A
905 P.Eng Bartlett Fred Michael Pearce A
1591 P.Eng Bartsch Steven Michael A
571 P.Eng Baxter Robert William James A
1512 P.Eng Bayless Claire Siobhan A
1522 P.Eng Baynit Robert A A
2005 P.Eng Beaton Lindsey Louise A
1672 P.Eng Beatty Shaun Arthur James A
2349 P.Eng Becker Lee Alan A
1443 P.Eng Belisle Jay A
2235 P.Eng Beljic Radmila A
2275 P.Eng Bell Bradley John A
2376 P.Eng Belshaw Lee A
1258 P.Eng Benedek Marie Christine A
2114 P.Eng Benvenga M. Mae A
2490 P.Eng Bergeron Jeremie Joseph A
1394 P.Eng Berkers Jason Peter William A
0151-EIT E.I.T. Bertsch Kieran August A
2632 P.Eng Best Maurice Conrad A
2511 P.Eng Bhatt Abhay A
353 P.Eng Bidniak Terry Leonard A
2284 P.Eng. Billin Samuel Joseph A
2443 P.Eng. Bingeman Elise Marie A
1843 P.Eng Birch Douglas C A
2312 P.Eng Biro Patrick John A
1373 P.Eng Birrell Sandy A
2316 P.Eng Bittner Blair A
2350 P.Eng. Blackmer Brooks Wesley A
2341 P.Eng. Blackwell Kevin Gordon A
0149-EIT E.I.T. Blair Caitlyn Elayne A
1635 P.Eng. Blair David Lewis A
2643 P.Eng. Boehnke Richard Gerhard A
1906 P.Eng. Boettcher Andrew A
2076 P.Eng Boge Hans A
1334 P.Eng Bolstad Kevin Donald A
2305 P.Eng Bolt Trevor A
1389 P.Eng Borgel Philip Henry A
1219 P.Eng Borntraeger Bruno A
0157-EIT E.I.T. Bosma Kathryn Rae A
955 P.Eng Bot Roy Michael A
1482 P.Eng Botham Leon Curtis A
1483 P.Eng Boulanger Mary A
2287 P.Eng Bowen Matthew John A
1328 P.Eng Bowers Darryl Joseph A
2309 P.Eng Bowick John David A
1931 P.Eng Brazier Walter Neil A
1349 P.Eng Brindle George Cameron A
1865 P.Eng Brisson Nicolas A
1687 P.Eng Brockbank William John A
1660 P.Eng Brodie M. John A
1862 P.Eng Bronsro Allan A
1921 P.Eng Brown Travis Jess A
921 P.Eng Bruce Iain Gordon A
2373 P.Eng Bruemmer Andrew Scott Arist A
1955 P.Eng Buchko Jared A
2638 P.Eng Buitelaar Harvie A
1002 RM Bull Gregory John A
981 P.Eng Bushell Glenn D. A
2496 P.Eng Busque Pierre-Michel A
169 P.Eng Byram Roy Keith A
1630 P.Eng Cameron Malcolm A
468 P.Eng Campbell Bruce Ian A
1491 P.Eng Campbell Carol Marie A
1034 P.Eng Campbell Hector Douglas A
2563 P.Eng Campbell John Christopher A
1873 P.Eng Cann Darryl Patrick A
2017 P.Eng Carlson Barry Lynn A
198 P.Eng Carlson Gerald George A
1929 P.Eng Carmichael Brent Patrick A
2244 P.Eng. Carpina Noel Cuenza A
2366 P.Eng Carr Elaine Mairi A
1380 P.Eng Carroll Philip Thomas A
0117-EIT E.I.T. Carson Lindsay Jayne A
2268 P.Eng Carss James Gordon A
1124 P.Eng Cassie James William A
2081 P.Eng Cathcart Jaime Grant A
1231 P.Eng Cathro Derek Charles A
2201 P.Eng Cegarra Ivar Leonardo A
0121-EIT E.I.T. Chambers Neil Stephen A
2379 P.Eng.. Chan Tomson Hong-Shun A
2313 P.Eng Chance Albert Victor A
1846 P.Eng Chaparro Carlos A
1397 P.Eng Chapman John Thompson A
1700 P.Eng Cheivekhman Pavel A
2531 P.Eng Chicoine Thierry Yan Erick A
2399 P.Eng Childs Stephen Michael A
1434 P.Eng Chilibeck Barry Michael A
1343 P.Eng Chin John A
1509 P.Eng Chiu Carlos Yiu Nam A
2601 P.Eng Chiu Jason A
2410 P.Eng Chou Alen Chien Pin A
1652 P.Eng Chow Celestine A
1607 P.Eng Christie Tara Michelle A
1885 P.Eng Christison Kenneth J.A. A
2153 P.Eng. Christman Paul Michael A
2338 P.Eng. Chu Christopher Hon-Wa A
2602 P.Eng Claridge Frederic Bruce A
1281 P.Eng Clark John Alvin A
2464 P.Eng Clark Stephen John William A
2505 P.Eng Clarke Barry Dean A
649 P.Eng Clarkson Randy Robert A
2651 P.Eng Claypool Geoffrey Kenneth A
1341 P.Eng Clough Douglas William A
2429 P.Eng Clowes Jeremy Daniel A
2404 P.Eng Clyne Paul Hubert A
1162 P.Eng Coates Ronald Joseph A
2340 P.Eng. Commandeur Colin Dale A
2584 P.Eng. Cooke Arthur (Sandy) Alexander A
1286 P.Eng Copland Hugh James A
2419 P.Eng. Correia Carolina de Alcantara A
1565 P.Eng. Costley Thomas Reid A
2552 P.Eng. Coutts Ronald A
1416 P.Eng Cowan Chadwyck Paul A
2377 P.Eng Creamer Stephen Gerard A
2437 P.Eng Crimp Benjamin Arthur Heathfield A
1298 P.Eng Crist Brian A
1297 P.Eng. Critchley John G. A
2197 P.Eng Crowder Jason Jeffries A
2336 P.Eng. Cummings Mark A
2356 P.Eng. Curcin Dejan A
1574 P.Eng Curi Fuad Guillermo A
0011-LL L.L.(Eng) Curzon Norman Steven A
2206 P.Eng Cymbalisty Kevin A
1715 P.Eng D'Amours Simon A
2330 P.Eng. D'Angelo Roberto A
2196 P.Eng Dagamseh Ahmed Mohammad Mahmoud A
1863 P.Eng Dagenais Benoit A
1915 P.Eng Dagenais Glen A
2337 P.Eng. Dai Renjian (David) A
1655 P.Eng Danon-Schaffer Monica A
1369 P.Eng Darani Sulem A
0145-EIT E.I.T. Davignon Jamie Lynn Johnstone A
2555 P.Eng. de la Mare Iain Stuart A
2046 P.Eng De Lange Louis A
676 P.Eng deBruyn Gordon William A
2070 P.Eng Dee Simeon A
231 P.Eng Dell Howard Arthur A
1366 P.Eng DeMontbrun Brian Joseph A
926 P.Eng Deniset Francois Joseph A
1988 P.Eng Dent Ashley James A
1553 P.Eng DeRuijter Marinus Andre A
1277 P.Eng Dhara Tares A
1518 P.Eng Dhillon Kirninder Singh A
2636 P.Eng Dickson Robert Matthew A
0147-EIT E.I.T. Dilling Scott Lawrence A
2050 P.Eng Dimalanta Lorenzo Cruz A
2587 P.Eng Diotte Justin Lyle A
1548 P.Eng Dixon Christopher Joseph A
1934 P.Eng Dixon Jonathon G. A
1643 P.Eng Doerksen Gordon Edward A
0076-EIT E.I.T. Dokic Mladenka A
2359 P.Eng. Domingue Eric A
2169 P.Eng Dorman Brant John A
1152 P.Eng Dorward Frederick Ross A
2128 P.Eng Doucette Jane Anne A
2625 P.Eng Driedger Henry David A
1990 P.Eng Dumsky Dmitry A
1048 P.Eng Dunn William Walton A
2653 P.Eng Earl Gareth James A
2626 P.Eng East Thomas Austin A
2036 P.Eng Edgar Corry Michael A
2388 P.Eng Edwards Ryan James A
1793 P.Eng Ekstrom Jon A
1130 P.Eng Ellis Reed M. A
0088-EIT E.I.T. Elmer Kisa A
2078 P.Eng Epp Mark Andrew A
2492 P.Eng Erath Peter Augustus A
1559 P.Eng Esford Fiona Colleen A
2276 P.Eng. Eshpeter Taylor Matthew A
2568 P.Eng. Eskoch Abdolkazem A
1597 P.Eng Essery Derek A
2090 P.Eng Evans Alexander Michael A
2328 P.Eng. Falconer Donald Fletcher A
2412 P.Eng. Fandrey Alan John A
1850 P.Eng Faragalli Iole A
2668 P.Eng Farnum Christopher Paul A
1563 P.Eng Ferris Gerald Wayne A
1752 P.Eng Findlay Gregory James A
2659 P.Eng Fines Pamela Elizabeth A
2310 P.Eng Finlay Carl Daniel A
2430 P.Eng Fitzgerald Alan Patrick A
1418 P.Eng Fleming Lee Scott A
1808 P.Eng Fleury Martin A
1043 P.Eng Flinn Donald William A
2417 P.Eng Flisak Bartlomiej (Bart) A
1546 P.Eng Florendo Michael Joseph Campos A
1702 P.Eng Fofonoff Steven A
2202 P.Eng Fonseca A. Cristina A
1401 P.Eng Forcinito Mario Alberto A
1877 P.Eng Forseth Kelly Lynne A
2236 P.Eng Fortier Brian Tyler A
2213 P.Eng Foster Arlen Benjamin A
0110-EIT E.I.T. Fougere Leia A
2111 P.Eng Fourie Matthys Johannes A
2102 P.Eng Frank Daniel Ward A
1995 P.Eng Frank Gregory Glenn A
1452 P.Eng Freas George Craig A
0156-EIT E.I.T. Friday Heather Jane A
863 P.Eng Friesen Edward John A
976 P.Eng Friesen Gerhard Charles A
2239 P.Eng Fronteddu Luciano A
1940 P.Eng Fudge Jr. Thomas F A
0155-EIT E.I.T. Furlong Karen A
1964 P.Eng. Gagnon Andre Claude Gilbert A
2344 P.Eng. Gagnon Darrel Paul A
2576 P.Eng. Gagnon Vincent Joseph Robert Gilles A
1475 P.Eng Gaherty William Denis A
916 P.Eng Galambos Kenneth D A
2368 P.Eng Galbraith Leslie James A
448 P.Eng Gander Leon Phillip A
2152 P.Eng Garcia-Alena Rubicel A
1176 P.Eng Garfinkel Elliott A
2593 P.Eng Gebara Karim Emile A
2125 P.Eng Geddes Robert Brian A
1071 P.Eng Gee Ronald A
1451 P.Eng Geithner Klaus Hannes A
1670 P.Eng George Brian Foster A
1722 P.Eng Ghaffari Hassan A
2487 P.Eng Ghorayeb Fadi A
2451 P.Eng Gibbings Robert Samuel A
2175 P.Eng Gillick Janna Dawn A
1698 P.Eng Gilliland James Andrew A
1809 P.Eng Gingras Philippe A
1499 P.Eng Ginnever Leonard Terry A
1358 P.Eng Glos Premysl A
2565 P.Eng Golijanin Aleksander A
1261 P.Eng Gomm Leslie Sharon A
1472 P.Eng Goodwin Richard Mervin A
2554 P.Eng Goulding Holly Lynn A
1617 P.Eng Grapel Christopher Kurt A
2255 P.Eng Gravelle Charles Francois A
770 RM Gray Robert Wilfrid A
1733 P.Eng Green Timothy Charles A
2245 P.Eng Greenwald Robert Neil A
2347 P.Eng. Greenwood Adam Thomas A
2390 P.Eng. Grubb Kelly Wayne A
2318 P.Eng Grunerud Trace Allan A
1928 P.Eng Gryc Piotr A
1033 P.Eng Guenther John Henry A
2543 P.Eng Guentsch Eberhard Berthold A
2521 P.Eng Guglielmi Tito A
1457 P.Eng Guilbeault Martin A
2598 P.Eng Guldemet Cengiz A
1115 RM Gunderson William F A
1646 P.Eng Gunn James M. A
1316 P.Eng Guo Ping A
2178 P.Eng Guppy Ralph Brent A
2649 P.Eng Gutierrez Vargas Edgar Max A
2623 P.Eng Gutowski Robert A
691 P.Eng Gutowski Walter A
1494 P.Eng Gygax Adrian Karl A
692 P.Eng Habiluk Patrick Michael A
821 P.Eng Haist Gregory George A
2620 P.Eng Hall Ian Clayton A
2488 P.Eng Hall Mark Franklyn Maclean A
2253 P.Eng Hall Sidney Grant A
2441 P.Eng Hallas Darren (Nick) Nicholas A
1051 P.Eng Hamilton Cord Randall A
1936 P.Eng Hanley Kathleen June Marie A
868 P.Eng Hann Geoffrey Howard A
2631 P.Eng Hantelmann Tysen Frits A
2358 P.Eng. Harmsworth Andrew Douglas A
1094 P.Eng Harnish Scott Edward A
0131-EIT E.I.T. Harris Evan A
2618 P.Eng Harris Evan Abraham A
1684 P.Eng Harris Hartley Ross A
2029 P.Eng Harrison Edward Robert A
1460 P.Eng Harrison Iain A
1318 P.Eng Harwood Catherine A
1645 P.Eng Hatton Barret A
1547 P.Eng Hatton Marshall A
2214 P.Eng Hauff Terry Walter A
1400 P.Eng Hawson Herb A
1248 P.Eng Haydock William James A
366 P.Eng Hayley Donald William A
0128-EIT E.I.T. Heal Tyler A
1311 P.Eng Healey Peter A
2467 P.Eng Hebden Raymond Howard A
2363 P.Eng. Heenan Richard Hammersley A
0154-EIT E.I.T. Heffernan Dale Robert A
2535 P.Eng. Heigold Mark Lorne A
2160 P.Eng Helberg Keith F A
2155 P.Eng Heppler Ryan Malcolm A
1927 P.Eng Hewitt Christopher John A
497 P.Eng Hidinger Walter Paul A
1189 P.Eng Hildenbrandt Ralph William A
1150 P.Eng Hintz Brian Edward A
2189 P.Eng. Ho Sarah Tran A
2630 P.Eng Ho Tam Manh Kien A
1425 P.Eng. Hockley Daryl Edgar A
1521 P.Eng Hodge Steven E A
1329 P.Eng Hodgins Kevin Lloyd Wright A
1864 P.Eng Hodgkinson Dennis Glen A
1971 P.Eng Hodgson William Gerald A
0125-EIT E.I.T. Hoefs Boris Helmut Wolfgang A
1524 P.Eng Hoffman Aleksandar A
2130 P.Eng Hoffschild Thomas Erhard A
1736 P.Eng Hogan Kirsten Elizabeth A
1737 P.Eng Hogan Timothy Stephen A
2432 P.Eng Hogarth James Douglas A
1058 P.Eng Holmes Robert Merle A
2292 P.Eng Honey Frederick Thomas A
0007-LL L.L.(Eng) Hope Donald (Matt) Matthew A
623 P.Eng Horel Glynnis Marie A
2408 P.Eng Hosking Roger Simon A
1147 P.Eng Houvardas Mike Abraham A
2579 P.Eng Howard Clifford Robert A
1109 P.Eng. Hughes Mark Clode A
2657 P.Eng. Hughes Paul Bernard A
2055 P.Eng Hunt Charles Harold Edward A
2561 P.Eng Hurley Eric Darren A
0009-LL L.L.(Eng) Hussell Gordon William A
2232 P.Eng Hutchison David William A
2475 P.Eng Hutchison Ian Peter George A
1759 P.Eng Ichikawa Glen Isao A
1596 P.Eng Idrees Muhammad A
717 P.Eng Iles Joe Christopher A
990 P.Eng Irish Russell Ralph A
2472 P.Eng Ito Mark Kenneth A
2446 P.Eng Izugbokwe Chioma G A
354 P.Eng Jacobsen Niels Anton A
2281 P.Eng Jamieson Dugald A
2621 P.Eng Jancker Alexander A
0086-EIT E.I.T. Janes Kevin Robert A
2172 P.Eng. Janes Matthew C. A
1468 P.Eng Januszewski Steven Antoni A
0124-EIT E.I.T. Jay Frederick Gordon A
2433 P.Eng Jeffrey Christopher Mork A
1507 P.Eng Ji Zhanliang James A
2609 P.Eng Jing Lijun (Reagen) A
2283 P.Eng Jochems Charles John A
2122 P.Eng Johnson Daniel Michael A
1501 P.Eng Johnson Darrin Craig A
1436 P.Eng Johnson David A
1027 P.Eng Johnson Kenneth Robert A
1840 P.Eng Johnson Stephen Michael A
2577 P.Eng Johnson Tabitha Marie A
1954 P.Eng Johnson Robert A
2378 P.Eng Johnston Douglas Archibald A
1579 P.Eng Johnston Katherine Sylvia A
2663 P.Eng Jolly Nathanael Robert A
1270 P.Eng Jonasson Donald Andrew A
2407 P.Eng. Jones Kevin Wayne A
2486 P.Eng Judd Fraser David Wells A
2572 P.Eng Kabak John Nicholas A
2243 P.Eng Kaila Suchit A
834 P.Eng Kaliandasani Rajesh A A
834 P.Eng Kang Yu A
2546 P.Eng Kassam Amin Mohamed A
1214 P.Eng Kearney Michael T A
1902 P.Eng Keiser Jonathan Bruce A
2260 P.Eng Kelly David Tien-An A
2494 P.Eng Kelly Maureen Andrea A
2394 P.Eng Kennard Darren Trevor A
1668 P.Eng Kenyon Robert Manly A
2382 P.Eng Kesavanathan Dharshan A
2234 P.Eng Ketilson Erik Paul A
2080 P.Eng King Nadine Ann A
2203 P.Eng Kingwell David Michael A
2485 P.Eng Knowles Lucas David A
171 LM Koepke Timothy Edward A
1981 P.Eng. Kompauer Paul A
2126 P.Eng Koohzare Azadeh A
1362 P.Eng Korn Juergen A
1066 P.Eng Kovacik P. Gordon A
1918 P.Eng Kovalishyn Valeriy A
2658 P.Eng Kowalczewski Antoni A
2480 P.Eng Koziak Basil Daniel Peter A
2453 P.Eng Kroeker Aaron Daniel A
1595 P.Eng Kruse Hauke A
2362 P.Eng. Kwok David Tai Wai A
2517 P.Eng. Kyriazis Christos Kosmas A
2395 P.Eng. Lach Christopher Piotr A
340 RM Laird Brian Ritchie A
1575 P.Eng. Laitinen Pertti Vilho A
2498 P.Eng Lam Alexis Ka Keung A
1510 P.Eng Lam Tim K. A
1849 P.Eng Lam Yik Wung Patrick A
1665 P.Eng Lambert Joel Claude Joseph A
1847 P.Eng Lancaster Eric A
1126 P.Eng Lang Alan Joseph A
2012 P.Eng Lange Brian Douglas A
1028 P.Eng Lau Elizabeth C.W. A
2648 P.Eng Lavallee Francois-Xavier A
1177 P.Eng Lavergne Julien A
1823 P.Eng Lavigne Mark-Andre A
2084 P.Eng Laviolette Barry Francis A
2064 P.Eng Lawton Mark Dendy A
2132 P.Eng Laxdal John David A
1674 P.Eng Lazar Anhari Edward A
2473 P.Eng Lazarte Araoz Edgar Antonio A
2261 P.Eng Lebel Jean-Francois A
1896 P.Eng Leclair Alexandre A
500 P.Eng Lee Gary Clarence A
2402 P.Eng Lee Ivan Wan Fung A
2603 P.Eng Lee Michael Tze Yeung A
2471 P.Eng Lee Rebecca Anne A
2558 P.Eng Lee Steve Man-Fong A
2571 P.Eng Lee Yu Hung A
2507 P.Eng Lenko Brendan Joseph A
2460 P.Eng Letailleur Loic Philemon A
2326 P.Eng Leung Kitty Mo Kit A
1504 P.Eng Lhotsky Paul A
2016 P.Eng Li Wenguang A
2327 P.Eng. Liang Yonghui (Carol) A
2141 P.Eng Linton Anthony Albert A
1552 P.Eng Lister Diane A
2391 P.Eng Liu Hongtao A
2510 P.Eng Liu Liang A
2403 P.Eng. Lloyd Sonny James A
2381 P.Eng Lobato Cameron A
0138-EIT E.I.T. Lorenzi David Joseph A
2355 P.Eng. Low Clinton S. A
2559 P.Eng. Lozie Matthew Stephen A
2007 P.Eng. Ludwig Christian Alexander A
941 P.Eng Lum Jerry Yu Ming A
1532 P.Eng Lycon David Steven A
2610 P.Eng Ma Lisa Xue Li A
1903 P.Eng Ma Siu Fung A
1824 P.Eng MacDonnell Audie Laurence Hamlin A
1879 P.Eng MacDougall Sandra Nicole A
2150 P.Eng Machara Anthony A
0116-EIT E.I.T. MacIntyre Ian Alexander A
1761 P.Eng MacKenzie James Ronald A
1312 P.Eng MacLean Douglas Gregg A
1755 P.Eng MacMillan David Bruce A
1799 P.Eng Macrae Lewis Andrew A
2022 P.Eng MacRae Scott James A
1244 P.Eng Magditsch Alexander Erich A
2135 P.Eng Magsi Sohail Ahmed A
2035 P.Eng Mah Honman (Steve) A
1550 P.Eng Mah Raymond A
2219 P.Eng Mahadanaarachchi Viraj Pradeep A
736 RM Maissan John F A
1580 P.Eng Majkic Dragan A
2191 P.Eng Makepeace John Andrew A
2645 P.Eng Malczyk Robert A
322 P.Eng Malinsky Markian RM
2553 E.I.T. Malloch Campbell Wade Gailey A
1073 P.Eng Mandelli Jim A
2361 P.Eng. Markovic Mladen A
2095 P.Eng Marks Randall Blaine A
808 RM Marmion Paul Edward A
2151 P.Eng Marsh David Wayne A
2030 P.Eng Martin Corry Francis A
1588 P.Eng. Martin Martin A
1331 P.Eng. Martin Ryan Morris A
2573 P.Eng Marzley Brendan Michael A
2622 P.Eng. Mather Kevin Richmond A
1335 P.Eng. McCallum Donald Wayne A
1985 P.Eng McCartney Matthew Thomas A
2008 P.Eng McClellan David A
0158-EIT E.I.T. McClintock Amy Meredith A
2514 P.Eng McClure Brian Douglas A
1044 P.Eng McCune John Charles A
0130-EIT E.I.T. McDonald Ewan Patrick Hidalgo A
2308 P.Eng McDonald Randy David A
1471 P.Eng McElgunn Gregory Scott A
1517 P.Eng McFarlane Shaun Graeme A
0153-EIT E.I.T. McIsaac Michael Albert A
2477 P.Eng. McKenna Gordon Thomas A
0137-EIT E.I.T. McLaughlin Myran Kenneth A
1143 P.Eng mcLeish Sean Michael A
1569 P.Eng McLeod Harvey Neil A
1667 P.Eng McPhail Gordon Douglas A
894 P.Eng McWatters Brian Grant A
2589 P.Eng Metaxas-Mariatos Christopher S. A
1345 P.Eng Meunier Richard Andre A
1836 P.Eng Mihalik Leslie A
1857 P.Eng Mikes Peter A
2599 P.Eng Miller Joseph Frederick A
2230 P.Eng Milligan Criag Alexander A
2409 P.Eng Mills Stephen Michael A
0112-EIT E.I.T. Mitchell Lekan Ross A
2580 P.Eng Mohamed Razik Mohamed Luthfy A
2458 P.Eng Mohseni Amirhossein A
2088 P.Eng Mohseni Pooya A
1555 P.Eng. Monk Ronald J A
1567 P.Eng Mooney Stephen Thomas A
1996 P.Eng Moore William Harkness A
1568 P.Eng Moosaei Mohammad A
971 P.Eng Mordhorst Detlef A
1544 P.Eng Morgan Andrea Louise A
1030 P.Eng Morgan James A. A
1874 P.Eng Morissette David A
1961 P.Eng Morrison James Kenneth A
1246 P.Eng Morrison Timothy Donald A
2393 P.Eng Morse Sarah Elizabeth A
1758 P.Eng Mottram Samuel Roy A
0006-LL L.L. (Eng.) Mowry Brian Thomas A
1945 P.Eng Mudhar Manny A
1464 P.Eng Mulas Francesco A
0139-EIT E.I.T. Mulroy Taidhg Alexander A
2422 P.Eng Munoz Saavedra Victor Alejandro A
1950 P.Eng Murali Ganeshu A
1746 P.Eng Murchison Paul James A
1625 P.Eng. Murray Allan Dugald A
2483 P.Eng. Murtagh Brendan Patrick A
2138 P.Eng Myket Allan Thomas A
1750 P.Eng Narasimhan Subbaratnam A
1916 P.Eng Naus Jaroslav A
1024 P.Eng Nelson Bradley Ross A
2037 P.Eng Neron Michel A
2269 P.Eng Neumaier Wolfgang Werner A
1805 P.Eng. Newcomen Henry Warren A
709 P.Eng Newnham James Thomas A
1603 P.Eng Ng Jimmy Hong Wai A
2469 P.Eng Ngieng Grant Alexander A
1540 P.Eng Nicol Peter George A
593 P.Eng Nishikawa Robert Gary A
2640 E.I.T. Novota Juraj A
0129-EIT E.I.T. Nugent Simon Charles A
1535 P.Eng Nyland Erik William A
2003 P.Eng Nyman Jeffery Dean A
1976 P.Eng O'Connor Byron A
1944 P.Eng O'Kane Michael Arthur Thomas A
2032 P.Eng O'Toole Colleen Patricia A
2342 P.Eng. Obee Matthew Eric A
2509 P.Eng Ojala Roy Victor A
1771 P.Eng Ostojic Goran A
2185 P.Eng Otto Michael Robert A
0140-EIT E.I.T. Palm Annika Marilyn A
1536 P.Eng Pankratz David A
1639 P.Eng Parent Serge A
2364 P.Eng. Park Ian Alastair A
1917 P.Eng Parker Seamus Patrick Shaw A
2578 P.Eng Pasloski Taylor Thomas A
1225 P.Eng Patrick Guy Campbell A
2516 P.Eng Patrick Robert Alexander A
1867 P.Eng Patterson Christine A
2295 P.Eng Patterson Katherine Blair A
2457 P.Eng Paul Lora Jane A
2389 P.Eng Paul Martin A
2179 P.Eng Pawilkewich Adam R. Donald A
2608 P.Eng Payne Nicholas Ryan A
2100 P.Eng Paznar Matthew Jacob A
2438 P.Eng. Peattie Michael A
1197 P.Eng Peddle John Henry A
2224 P.Eng Peets Kevin Michael A
442 RM Percival Peter Warren A
2266 P.Eng Perin Guillaume Rene A
1786 P.Eng Perron Josee A
2317 P.Eng. Peters Christine Mary A
2233 P.Eng Petzold Geoffrey Bryan A
1477 P.Eng Pfeiffer Elden Ray A
2380 P.Eng Phillips Ryan Corey A
2031 P.Eng Pigage Justin A
2302 P.Eng Pike Jeffrey Scott A
2527 P.Eng Pilotto Dino Giacobbe A
1326 P.Eng. Pinard Jean Paul A
2450 P.Eng Pitman Christopher Leslie A
1144 P.Eng Piwowar Peter Glenn A
2307 P.Eng Pochanart Asnee A
2444 P.Eng Pokharel Sanat Kumar A
2627 P.Eng Polivka Petr A
0150-EIT E.I.T. Poloni Luca Danilo A
2503 P.Eng Pong Simon Shu Woon A
2493 P.Eng Poppleton Eric Richard A
0135-EIT E.I.T. Pottier Jessica Catherine A
2209 P.Eng Potvin Christopher Micahel A
2656 P.Eng Potvin Emmanuel Jacob A
2265 P.Eng Potvin Julie A
2421 P.Eng Povolo Daniel Aldio A
2596 P.Eng Prado Arcadio Rodriguez A
646 RM Prasad Ram Naresh A
1948 P.Eng Prescott Cynthia Roseanne A
1530 P.Eng Priest Nathan A
2629 P.Eng Proskin Samuel Albert A
1497 P.Eng Prosko Glenn Allan A
1440 P.Eng. Prosperi-Porta Frank A
2198 P.Eng Prybysh Robert Alexander A
2137 P.Eng Pugh John Charles A
1626 P.Eng Pullar Nathan Andrew A
1842 P.Eng Purdy William James A
1392 P.Eng Quibell Jeffrey Douglas A
1732 P.Eng Quinn Peter Eugene A
1994 P.Eng Quinsey Geoffrey Robert A
2044 P.Eng Raymond Sylvain A
1851 P.Eng Reid Lesley Anne A
1633 P.Eng Reinbold Douglas J. A
1937 P.Eng Rempel Ralph A
2006 P.Eng Renty Virginia A
2193 P.Eng Richards Darin Elmer A
2440 P.Eng Richardson Byron Garth A
2414 P.Eng Richl Laurel Anne A
2515 P.Eng Richmond John Cameron A
1744 P.Eng Ricketts David Ross A
1693 P.Eng Riegle Philip Eugene A
1854 P.Eng Riionheimo Yrjo Heikki (George) A
1011 P.Eng Roberts Franklin Arthur A
974 P.Eng Robertson Andrew MacGregor A
1984 P.Eng Robson John David A
2264 P.Eng Rochette Julie A
1911 P.Eng Rockwell Tracy A
2294 P.Eng Rodger Nicholas Edward Myers A
2383 P.Eng Rogers Neal Douglas A
1074 P.Eng Rokni Tooraj A
1240 P.Eng Rollke Henrico A
1308 P.Eng Roppo Luciano A
1020 P.Eng Ross David Geddes A
2660 P.Eng Ross Michael Gregory A
1998 P.Eng Roth Daniel Kenneth A
2416 P.Eng Rozwadowski Dariusz (Derek) A
2418 P.Eng Ruggieri James (Jim) Angelo A
2256 P.Eng Ruhland Kurt Robert A
1551 P.Eng Russell Daniel Edward A
1654 P.Eng Russell Scott Alan A
1474 P.Eng Rykaart Ewoud M A
2547 P.Eng Saeiarasi Siamak A
1642 P.Eng Sarrazin Virginia A
2249 P.Eng Savage Arthur Gordon Harry A
0001-LL L.L. (Eng) Savage Richard Martin A
1273 P.Eng Savoie Rodney Darren A
1835 P.Eng Schaper Craig A
2462 P.Eng Schaub Steven Paul A
2574 P.Eng Scheks Christopher Joseph A
2449 P.Eng Schmidt Nathan Philip A
1262 P.Eng Schmidtke Rudy Horst A
2118 P.Eng Schmitke Calvin Dean A
1437 P.Eng Schwarz Albert A
1087 P.Eng Schwarz Stephen Mark A
1649 P.Eng Scott Cameron Colin A
1747 P.Eng Scott Steven John A
1593 P.Eng Scouten David John A
1009 P.Eng Seberras David A
2448 P.Eng Segger Trina Lee A
2644 P.Eng Seinen Lambertus Eric A
1422 P.Eng Selby Robert Gordon A
2306 P.Eng Seraspe Danilo M A
0105-EIT E.I.T. Serelo Dean Andrew A
2272 P.Eng Seto Jack Too Cham A
1741 P.Eng. Shah Shilpa A
1987 P.Eng Shahrestani Mohammad A
2454 P.Eng Sharp Thomas Robert A
2542 P.Eng Shepherd Darrren Mark A
1301 P.Eng Shymko Gordon Franklin A
2588 P.Eng Silva Prasantha Singith A
957 P.Eng Simenson Todd Kimberly A
2637 P.Eng Sinclair Jennifer Dawn A
1901 P.Eng Sinclair Robert David A
2311 P.Eng. Singh Avinder A
0010-LL L.L.(Eng) Singh Jean-Marc Compton A
2291 P.Eng Sinnema Kari Lynn A
1963 P.Eng Siu Stephen Kwok Chi A
1882 P.Eng Sjoman Juha Pekka Helmer A
1300 P.Eng Skaftfeld Kenneth Marvin A
0136-EIT E.I.T. Slama Martin Moses A
2476 P.Eng Sleigh Eric David A
928 P.Eng Slopek Richard John A
2470 P.Eng Smeenk Charles James A
1923 P.Eng Smith Douglas A
2566 P.Eng Smith Erin Leslie A
0002-LL L.L. (Eng) Smith Fraser Harold A
2177 P.Eng Smith Jason Vincent A
1412 P.Eng Smith Lauchlin Glen A
2557 P.Eng Smith Mark Elliott A
1813 P.Eng Smith Randal Bauer A
2192 P.Eng Smith Rory Alexander A
654 P.Eng Smith Terrance Walker A
1753 P.Eng Smith James B A
2288 P.Eng Smithard Lynda Margaret A
2296 P.Eng Somers Mark Jerome A
2098 P.Eng Sorochan Ernest Esteban A
2544 P.Eng. Spachynski Arden Paul A
1673 P.Eng Spronken Gerrit P. A
0134-EIT E.I.T. Stacey Robin Alexander Liam A
0141-EIT E.I.T. Stadnyk Craig Walter Bashak A
1926 P.Eng Stancombe Patrick Thomas A
2252 P.Eng Stanley Jennifer Marie A
2262 P.Eng Starzyk Cynthia Ann A
1590 P.Eng Steenhof Jacob Alexander A
748 P.Eng Stefaniw Roman A
2641 P.Eng Stefanoff James G A
2650 P.Eng Stephens Brett Anthony A
2297 P.Eng. Sternbergh Sarah Kezia Michelle A
2523 P.Eng. Stevens David Nelson A
2285 P.Eng Stewart Dylan John A
2442 P.Eng Stewart Scott Earle A
1140 P.Eng Stillwell William Richard A
2396 P.Eng Stilwell Ian Roger A
2560 P.Eng Storvold Jeremy Joseph A
982 P.Eng Stowkowy Glenn Michael A
1324 P.Eng Streicker John A
2105 P.Eng Stringer Andrew James A
2489 P.Eng Struthers Christoher Andrew A
1663 P.Eng Stryk Petr A
1450 P.Eng Styran Terry Patrick A
2025 P.Eng Suleman Muhammad A
2595 P.Eng Sullivan Jeffrey Wayne A
0132-EIT E.I.T. Sumanik Spencer Ryan Deehr A
2205 P.Eng Sun Jin A
2293 P.Eng Syjuco Rolando Aquino A
2634 P.Eng. Szilveszter Andras A
2538 P.Eng. Taleb Shadi A
2168 P.Eng Tashiro Andrew Tetsuya A
2540 P.Eng. Taylor Brent Howes A
2143 P.Eng. Taylor Lara Anne A
680 P.Eng Taylor Jr. Marvin Paul A
2332 P.Eng. Tekle Samuel A
2427 P.Eng Teodorescu Ion Mircea (Mircea) A
1859 P.Eng Thatcher Peter John A
804 P.Eng Thielmann Victor Jacob A
2139 P.Eng Thiessen Wendell Duane A
2247 P.Eng Thomas Howard A
791 P.Eng Thomas James Michael A
1636 P.Eng Thompson David P A
2248 P.Eng Tietz Mark A
1785 P.Eng Tilbrook Michael A
2194 P.Eng Tingley Daniel Arthur A
1914 P.Eng Tjondrotekodjojo Tjandra Wibisono A
1340 P.Eng Tojcic John A
2072 P.Eng Tolgyesi Sebastien Dazidec A
2212 P.Eng Tomczyk Kenneth James A
1803 P.Eng Toms Albert Alexander A
2113 P.Eng Tonthat Thai Vi A
2655 P.Eng Torr Stuart Michael A
1738 P.Eng Torrecampo Jose M. A
2099 P.Eng Towers Alan James A
2667 P.Eng Trach Yuriy A
0152-EIT E.I.T. Tran John A
541 P.Eng Trimble James Richard A
1831 P.Eng Tse Richard A
970 P.Eng Tuck Wayne A
845 P.Eng Ulker Ahmet Alp A
2023 P.Eng VanBuskirk Calvin Dean A
0008-LL L.L.(Eng) Vander Leest Calvin Alexander A
1141 P.Eng Vangool William Joseph A
2533 P.Eng VanMeeteren Ronald Wilhelmus A
1513 P.Eng Vaughan William Thomas A
2208 P.Eng Verhappen Ian A
2144 P.Eng Verkaik Steven Jeffrey A
2282 P.Eng Vinod Martina Vlcek A
1909 P.Eng Vira Azim A
2039 P.Eng Visscher Richard Owen A
1573 P.Eng Vogel Martin Paul A
2616 P.Eng Voore Sampathkumar A
1972 P.Eng Vujicic Milenko A
2522 P.Eng. Wade Lowell A
2406 P.Eng. Wadey Luke Joseph A
2123 P.Eng Waibel Martin Conrad A
1932 P.Eng Wall Dean Kenneth A
2129 P.Eng. Wallace Adam Watson A
739 P.Eng Walsh Robert Francis A
2211 P.Eng Walters Richard James A
2575 P.Eng Wang Qiguo A
862 P.Eng Washuta Art A
0100-EIT E.I.T. Wassenaar Kathleen Diane A
2246 P.Eng Watanabe Theodore Thomas A
1302 P.Eng Watson Andrew Donald A
1323 P.Eng. Weisbrod Glen J A
1339 P.Eng Weisman Simon A
2371 P.Eng. Wertepny Piotr (Peter) Pawel A
1969 P.Eng White Michael Jeremy A
2021 P.Eng. Whitehead Stephanie Lynn A
2303 P.Eng Wickie Trevor G. A
2270 P.Eng Wickland Benjamin Eli A
2585 P.Eng Wilcox George Porter A
1476 P.Eng Williams Donald Dave A
2180 P.Eng Williams Hugh Stephen A
2405 P.Eng Williams John Harry Joseph A
2329 P.Eng. Williams Donald Kenneth A
2351 P.Eng. Willms David Andrew A
1538 P.Eng Wills Robert A
2526 P.Eng Wilson David John A
1322 P.Eng Wingrove Thomas Robert A
2420 P.Eng Winters Marc Theodore A
2325 P.Eng. Wislesky Irwin A
2428 P.Eng. Wolffe Shane Paul A
1830 P.Eng Wolfrom Frederick Daniel A
1677 P.Eng Wong Daniel Wing A
1526 P.Eng Wong Henry Hong Jong A
1627 P.Eng Wong Kevin Chi Yuen A
1943 P.Eng Wong Victor K.L. A
1396 P.Eng Wong Daniel Jack A
416 P.Eng Wood Gordon Lewis A
2343 P.Eng. Woolford David Charles A
2600 P.Eng. Xu Jian (Jay) A
2506 P.Eng. Yaraskavitch Jane Ann A
847 P.Eng Yaworsky Ronald A. A
2238 P.Eng Yeoh Rodney Pingway A
874 P.Eng Yip Calvin Garfield A
2398 P.Eng Yip Gunther Tai A
2357 P.Eng. Yiu Clinton Tai Pong A
1616 P.Eng Yogendrakumar Muthucumarasamy A
1806 P.Eng Younger Matthew Franklin A
2195 P.Eng Youngs Jordan Clifford A
2642 P.Eng. Yu Ho Ming (Matthias) A
2400 P.Eng. Yugo Nikola A
2004 P.Eng Zaman Khusru-U A
1751 P.Eng Zhang Jun A
0109-EIT E.I.T. Zheng Shipeng A
2397 P.Eng Zhu Mingqiao (Ming) A
1678 P.Eng Zhu XuYu Frank A
2581 P.Eng Zou Jingyao (Cathy) A
2583 P.Eng Zrum Brendan James A
0148-EIT E.I.T. Zrum Jason Alexander A
2570 P.Eng Zuccarini Michael Alexander A
1352 P.Eng Zwicker Kenneth Walter A

Post An Advertisement